Line up per day (subject to possible changes !)

Donderdag 21 mei, 2020

Radio 2 Main Stage powered by
Ghistelinck Mercedes-Benz

Fuzzbox 13:00-13:50
Cock Robin 14:20-15:10
The Christians 17:00-17:50
Roland Gift (FYC) (ex Fine young Cannibals) 18:20-19:10
Kim Wilde 21:00-22:00

Bavik Stage

The Arch 12:30-13:20
The Telescopes 13:50-14:40
Astari Nite 15:20-16:10
Noire Antidote 16:40-17:30
KMFDM 18:00-18:50
A split second 19:20-20:10
Front 242 20:45-22:00

Olivier Daout Stage

Frozen Nation 13:20-14:10
Minuit Machine 14:40-15:30
Red Mecca 16:10-17:00
Mark E Moon 17:30-18:20
Vomito Negro 20:10-21:10
Conjure one 21:30-22:20

Vrijdag 22 mei, 2020

Radio 2 Main Stage powered by
Ghistelinck Mercedes-Benz

Ellen Foley 13:20-14:10
Dr & The Medics 14:40-15:30
Living in a box 17:20-18:10
The Magic Numbers 18:40-19:30
Visage 20:00-21:00

Bavik Stage

Your life on hold 12:30-13:20
Hangover Paradise 13:50-14:40
Haujobb 15:20-16:10
BFG 16:40-17:30
Light Asylum 18:00-18:50
Diary of Dreams 19:20-20:10

Olivier Daout Stage

Enzo Kreft 13:20-14:10
The invincible spirit 14:40-15:30
Mueran Humanos 16:20-17:00
Trisomie 21 (40th Birthday) 17:30-18:20
Leaether Strip 20:00-21:00

Zaterdag 23 mei, 2020

Radio 2 Main Stage powered by
Ghistelinck Mercedes-Benz

Dead Man Ray 13:20-14:10
Monaco 16:00-16:50
Big Country 17:20-18:10
Matt Bianco 18:40-19:30
SX 20:00-21:00
Dj party Radio 2 main stage (80ties music) 22:30-02:00

Bavik Stage

White Coal Addiction 12:30-13:20
ACTORS 13:50-14:40
Test dept 15:20-16:10
Holygram 16:40-17:30
Isolated Youth 18:00-18:50
Suicide commando 19:20-20:10
Praga Khan 20:30-21:30

Olivier Daout Stage

OHMelectronic 13:30-14:20
Vuduvox 14:40-15:30
Outpost 11 16:10-17:00
Prothese B Daniel 17:20-18:10
Glenn Matlock (Sex Pistols) 18:50-19:40
The KVB 20:00-20:45
Dead Souls 21:20-22:10

Zondag 24 mei, 2020

Radio 2 Main Stage powered by
Ghistelinck Mercedes-Benz

Blancmange 14:40-15:30
Heaven 17 16:00-16:50
ABC 18:40-19:40
The Stranglers 21:30-22:30

Bavik Stage

We are Waves 12:45-13:35
Zanias 14:05-14:55
And Also the trees 15:30-16:20
A Slice of life 17:00-17:50
M.I.N.E feat. Marcus Meyn (Camouflage) 18:20-19:10
TO BE REVEALED DECEMBER 7TH ON DECEMBER 7th 19:35-20:30
Cold Cave 21:00-22:00

Olivier Daout Stage

Starcontrol 12:00-12:45
Meta Meat 13:15-14:05
Undertheskin 14:40-15:30
The underground youth 16:10-17:00
Big Brave 17:50-18:40
Torul 19:10-20:00
Minimal Compact 20:30-21:30